Jugendfussball - Jugendspielgemeinschaft Elbtal



"Das sind wir!"


  Mannschaft     Jahrgang             Trainer               Kontakt           CoTrainer           Kontakt         Spielort         Trainingsort     Trainingszeit Sommer         Trainingszeit Winter        
Bambini 2013/14/15 Andreas Pierzynowski 0176-60896129 Hohnstorf Sa. 10:00 - 11:00 Uhr Halle Hohnstorf,
Sa. 10:00 - 11:00 Uhr
U10 2010/11/12 Harald Melchior 04139-798939 Jürgen Hettwer 01525-4677206 Echem Echem Sa. 10:00 - 11:30 Uhr Halle Hohnstorf,
Sa. 11:00 - 13:00 Uhr
U11 2009/10 Lars Brakenhielm 0152-33666781 Artlenburg Artlenburg Di. 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr;
Fr. 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Halle Artlenburg,
Do. 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
U13 2006/07/08 Adriano Aleixo 0152-53998105 Axel Krzenzck 0162-2324787 Hohnstorf Mi./Fr. 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr Halle Hohnstorf,
Sa. 10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
U17 2001/02/03/04/05 Carsten Voigt 0160-93187549 Hohnstorf Fr. 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr Halle Artlenburg,
Do. 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr



U10-Spielplan

           Datum                 

      Heimmannschaft      

         Gastmannschaft         

   Ergebnis/Anpfiff   

                    Platz                

                    Kategorie                

Sa. 24.08.19 JSG Elbtal TuS Erbstorf
1:17
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 31.08.19 MTV Trb Lüneburg II JSG Elbtal
7:3
Hasenburger Grund Punktspiel
Sa. 07.09.19 JSG Elbtal SV Scharnebeck II
1:10
Echem Punktspiel
Fr. 13.09.19 TuS Barskamp JSG Elbtal
6:4
Barskamp Punktspiel
Sa. 21.09.19 JSG Elbtal TuS Barendorf
2:9
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 28.09.19 JSG Roddau JSG Elbtal
12:2
Handorf Punktspiel
Sa. 26.10.19 JSG Elbtal SV Eintracht Lüneburg
0:11
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 02.11.19 JSG Elbtal TSV Adendorf II
7:3
Echem Punktspiel
So. 15.03.20 TuS Erbstorf JSG Elbtal
12:00 Uhr
Erbstorf Punktspiel
Sa. 21.03.20 JSG Elbtal MTV Trb Lüneburg II
11:00 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 18.04.20 SV Scharnebeck II JSG Elbtal
13:45 Uhr
Scharnebeck Punktspiel
Sa. 25.04.20 JSG Elbtal TuS Barskamp
11:00 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Mi. 06.05.20 TuS Barendorf JSG Elbtal
18:00 Uhr
Barendorf Punktspiel
Sa. 09.05.20 JSG Elbtal JSG Roddau
11:00 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Fr. 15.05.20 SV Eintracht Lüneburg JSG Elbtal
16:00 Uhr
Hasenburg Punktspiel
Mi. 27.05.20 TSV Adendorf II JSG Elbtal
18:00 Uhr
Adendorf Punktspiel

U11-Spielplan

           Datum                 

      Heimmannschaft      

         Gastmannschaft         

   Ergebnis/Anpfiff   

                    Platz                

                    Kategorie                

Fr. 23.08.19 SV Eintracht Lüneburg II JSG Elbtal
6:2
Hasenburg Punktspiel
Sa. 31.08.19 JSG Elbtal Ochtmisser SV II
2:4
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 07.09.19 VfL Lüneburg II JSG Elbtal
10:4
Sülzwiesen Punktspiel
So. 15.09.19 TuS Erbstorf II JSG Elbtal
2:1
Erbstorf Punktspiel
Sa. 21.09.19 JSG Elbtal FC Heidetal II
1:1
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 28.09.19 JSG Dahlenburg/Neetze/Bleckede II JSG Elbtal
2:3
Dahlenburg Punktspiel
Sa. 26.10.19 JSG Elbtal TuS Barendorf II
5:2
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 09.11.19 JSG Elbtal JSG Roddau II
3:0
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 14.03.20 JSG Elbtal SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
11:00 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 31.03.20 Ochtmisser SV II JSG Elbtal
10:00 Uhr
Ochtmisser Punktspiel
Sa. 18.04.20 JSG Elbtal VfL Lüneburg II
11:00 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 25.04.20 JSG Elbtal TuS Erbstorf II
13:45 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Mi. 06.05.20 FC Heidetal II JSG Elbtal
18:00 Uhr
Betzendorf Punktspiel
Sa. 09.05.20 JSG Elbtal JSG Dahlenburg/Neetze/Bleckede II
13:45 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 16.05.20 TuS Barendorf II JSG Elbtal
11:15 Uhr
Barendorf Punktspiel
Mi. 27.05.20 JSG Elbtal JSG Bardowick/Brietlingen II
18:00 Uhr
Echem Punktspiel
Sa. 06.06.20 JSG Roddau II JSG Elbtal
13:45 Uhr
Radbruch Punktspiel

7er-U13-Spielplan

           Datum                 

      Heimmannschaft      

         Gastmannschaft         

   Ergebnis/Anpfiff   

                    Platz                

                    Kategorie                

So. 25.08.19 JSG Elbtal JSG Suderburg/Hold/Gerd/Höss
0:14
Hohnstorf Punktspiel
So. 08.09.19 JSG Elbtal FC Heidetal
0:12
Hohnstorf Punktspiel
Sa. 14.09.19 FC Samtgemeinde Gartow JSG Elbtal
4:0
Gorleben Punktspiel
Mi. 18.09.19 JSG Adendorf/Erbstorf II JSG Elbtal
5:0
Erbstorf Punktspiel
So. 29.09.19 JSG Lüchow/Wustrow/Woltersdorf JSG Elbtal
4:2
Lüchow Punktspiel
So. 27.10.19 JSG Elbtal VfL Lüneburg II
0:4
Hohnstorf Punktspiel
Mi. 30.10.19 JSG Elbtal FSG Südkreis Clenze
1:10
Hohnstorf Punktspiel
So. 10.11.19 JSG Roddau JSG Elbtal
7:2
Rottorf Punktspiel
Sa. 16.11.19 JSG Suderburg/Hold/Gerd/Höss JSG Elbtal
13:15 Uhr
Suderburg Punktspiel
So. 15.03.20 JSG Elbtal Adendorf/Erbstorf II
11:00 Uhr
Hohnstorf Punktspiel
Sa. 21.03.20 FC Heidetal JSG Elbtal
14:00 Uhr
Betzendorf Punktspiel
So. 19.04.20 JSG Elbtal FC Samtgemeinde Gartow
11:00 Uhr
Hohnstorf Punktspiel
So. 26.04.20 FSG Südkreis Clenze JSG Elbtal
11:00 Uhr
Schnega Punktspiel
So. 10.05.20 JSG Elbtal JSG Lüchow/Wustrow/Woltersdorf
11:00 Uhr
Hohnstorf Punktspiel
Sa. 16.05.20 VfL Lüneburg II JSG Elbtal
15:00 Uhr
Sülzwiesen Punktspiel
So. 14.06.20 JSG Elbtal JSG Roddau
11:00 Uhr
Hohnstorf Punktspiel

U17

           Datum                 

      Heimmannschaft      

         Gastmannschaft         

   Ergebnis/Anpfiff   

                    Platz                

                    Kategorie